Datum

date

Ort

place

Richter

judge

Klasse

class

Formwertnote

note

Anwartschaft

candidacy for

03.06.2012

Köthen (DE)

Günter Schwabe (DE)

Jugend / youth

SG 2

R-VDH

10.06.2012

Nienburg-Holtorf (DE)

Yvonne McLynn

Jugend/youth

SG 2

R-VDH

17.06.2012

Clubschau (NL)

A. Wijnsouw (NL)

Jugend/youth

V 1

R-CAC

01.07.2012

Kassel-Vellmar (DE)

Resi Rübbelke (DE)

Jugend/youth

SG 3

-

04.08.2012

CACIB Bremen (DE)

Petra Kussin (DE)

Jugend/youth

SG 1

J-VDH, J-CAC, Bester Junghund

05.08.2012

CAC Bremen (DE)

Wilhem Röhrkaste (DE)

Jugend/youth

SG 1

J-VDH, J-CAC, BOB, Bester Junghund

18.08.2012

Rellingen (DE)

Sigfried Masuch (DE)

Jugend/youth

SG 1

J-VDH, J-CAC

16.09.2012

Hannover (DE)

Reiner Brech (DE)

Zwischen/intermediate

V 1

VDH, CAC

23.09.2012

Clubsieger Sondershausen (DE)

Horst Fischbach

Jugend/youth

SG 3


13.10.2012

Bundessieger (CACIB) Dortmund (DE)

Horst Kliebenstein (DE)

Jugend/youth

SG 1

J-VDH, J-CAC, Bundesjugendsiegerin

14.10.2012

CAC Dortmund (DE)

Lothar Müller (DE)

Zwischen/intermediate

V 1

VDH, CAC, BOB

10.11.2012

CAC Karlsruhe (DE)

Horst Fischbach

Jugend/youth

SG 1

J-VDH, J-CAC

11.11.2012

CACIB Karlsruhe (DE)

Gerard Mignot (F)

Jugend/youth

SG 1

J-VDH, J-CAC, Jugendsiegerin Baden-Wurttemberg

08.12.2012

CAC  Kassel

Reiner Brech (DE)

Zwischen/intermediate

V 1

VDH, CAC

09.12.2012

CACIB Kassel

Petra Kussin (DE)

Zwischen/intermediate

V 1

VDH, R-CAC

13.01.2013

CACIB Nürnberg

Susanne Kraemer (DE)

Zwischen/intermediate

V 1

VDH, CAC, CACIB

02.03.2013

Martinidogshow (NL)

Dhr. H. Almgren (S)

Zwischen/intermediate

V 2

-

24.03.2013

Bonefeld (DE)

Klaus Rücker (DE)

Zwischen/intermediate

V 1

VDH, CAC

14.04.2013

Lage (DE)

Reiner Brech (DE)

Zwischen/intermediate

SG 2

-

21.04.2013

Wutha-Farnroda (DE)

R. Förtsch (DE)

Zwischen/intermediate

SG 1

-

28.04.2013

CACIB Dresden (DE)

Dr. Peper (DE)

Zwischen/intermediate

V 1

VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB

10.05.2013

CACIB Dortmund (DE)

S. Goldschmitt (DE)

Zwischen/intermediate

SG 1

-

12.05.2013

Europasieger Dortmund (DE)

Horst Fischbach (DE)

Zwischen/intermediate

V 1

VDH, CAC, R-CACIB, Vize-Europasiegerin 2013

19.05.2013

Saarbrücken (DE)

M.-J. Melchior-Schlechter  (L)

Zwischen/intermediate

V 1

VDH, CAC, Saarbrückensiegerin 2013

20.05.2013

CACIB Saarbrücken (DE)

Reiner Brech (DE)

Zwischen/intermediate

V 1

VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Saarlandsiegerin 2013

26.05.2013

Clubschaub KYDD (DE)

Dainora Sudeikiene (LT)

Offene/open

V 2

R-VDH, R-CAC

02.06.2013

CACIB Neumünster (DE)

Daniela Zevens (DE)

offen/open

V 1

VDH, R-CAC

09.06.2013

Berlin-Schmöckwitz (DE)

M.-J. Melchior-Schlechter (L)

Offen/open

V 1

VDH, CAC

23.06.2013

Nürnberg-Ochenbruck (DE)

Sigfried Masuch (DE)

Offen/open

V 1

VDH, CAC

07.07.2013

Kassel-Vellmar (DE)

Reiner Brech (DE)

Offen/open

V 2

R-VDH, R-CAC

14.07.2013

Sondershausen (DE)

Horst Fischbach (DE)

Offen/open

V 1

VDH, CAC

27.07.2013

CACIB Ludwigshafen (DE)

B. Mösch-Schlösser (DE)

Offen/open

V 1

VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB

10.08.2013

CACIB Innsbruck (A)

M. Urosevic (SRB)

Offen/open

V 1

CACA, CACIB, BOB

11.08.2013

CACIB Innsbruck (A)

P. Harsanyi (HU)

Offen/open

V 1

CACA, CACIB

18.08.2013

Lage (DE)

P.v.Montfoort (NL)

Offen/open

SG 2

-

24.08.2013

CACIB Leipzig (DE)

András Korósz (HU)

Offen/open

V 3

-

25.08.2013

CACIB Leipzig (DE)

Reiner Brech (DE)

Offen/open

V 2

R-VDH, R-CAC, R-CACIB

01.09.2013

Clubsiegerschau Meisdorf (DE)

Resi Rübbelke

Offen/open

V 2

R-VDH

11.10.2013

Bundessieger Dortmund (DE)

Gerard Mignot (F)

Offen/open

V 2

R-VDH, R-CAC

12.10.2013

CACIB Dortmund (DE)

R. Förtsch (DE)

Offen/open

V 3

-

26.10.2013

CACIB Hannover (DE)

Horst Fischbach (DE)

Offen/open

V 1

VDH, R-CAC, R-CACIB

10.05.2014

CACIB Europasieger Dortmund (DE)

Susanne Kraemer (DE)

Sieger/Champion

V 2

R-VDH

11.05.2014

CACIB Dortmund (DE)

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel

Sieger/Champion

V 2

R-VDH, R-CAC, R-CACIB

08.06.2014

CACIB Saarbrücken (DE)

Horst Fischbach (DE)

Sieger/Champion

V 1

VDH, CAC, R-CACIB

09.06.2014

CAC Saarbrücken (DE)

Susanne Kraemer (DE)

Sieger/Champion

V 1

VDH, CAC

13.07.2014

CACIB Oberwart (A)

Viktor Rauhoffer (H)

Sieger/Chapion

V 1

CACA, R-CACIB

12.07.2014

CACIB Szombathely (H)

Roger van Hoenacker (B)

Sieger/Champion

V 1

CAC, R-CACIB

24.08.2014

CACIB Mechelen (B)

Resi Rübbelke (DE)

Sieger/Champion

V 1

CACB, CACIB, Beste Hündin, BOB

27.09.2014

Jahressiegerschau des ÖDK (A)

Heiko Wagner (DE)

Sieger/Champion

V 1

CACA, Jahressiegerin des  ÖDK

28.09.2014

Bundessieger (A)

Ksenija Oseli Donati (SLO)

Sieger/Champion

V 1

CACA, CACIB, Bundessiegerin, BOS